Öğretmen Görüşme Saatleri

SIRA

AD SOYAD

GÖRÜŞME GÜNÜ VE SAATİ

GÖRÜŞME GÜNÜ VE SAATİ-2

GÜN

SAAT

GÜN

SAAT

1

Elif KARTAL

SALI

11:30-12:10

PERŞEMBE

13:40-14:20

2

Merve SARUHAN

SALI

9:50-10:30

CUMA

10:30-11:20

3

Elif ARAS

SALI

10:30-11:20

PERŞEMBE

9:00-9:40

4

Nisa PAġAYĠĞĠT

SALI

10:00-11:00

PERŞEMBE

10:00-11:00

5

Süheyla KARATAġ

PAZARTESİ

10:40-11:20

CUMA

10:30-11:20

6

ÇAĞLA MERMER ERKUġ

PAZARTESİ

15:20-16:00

ÇARŞAMBA

9:00-9:40

7

FATMA YILDIZ

SALI

10:30-11:20

PERŞEMBE

12:50-13:30

8

Sevgi KurĢun

PAZARTESİ

10:30-11:20

CUMA

14:30-15:20

9

Leyla ASĠLTÜRK

SALI

13:40-14:20

PERŞEMBE

13:40-14:20

10

Sena YILDIRIM

ÇARŞAMBA

9:00-9:40

PAZARTESİ

9:00-9:40

11

Mehtap GÜNDOĞDU

SALI

13:40-14:20

ÇARŞAMBA

13:40-14:20

12

Güven YILDIRIM

ÇARŞAMBA

12:50-13:30

PERŞEMBE

9:00-9:40

13

Tülay DOĞAN

PERŞEMBE

14:00-15:00

SALI

14:30-15:00

14

Tuğba ĠNTAġ

SALI

9:50-10:30

ÇARŞAMBA

12:50-13:30

15

Hümeyra ALTIPARMAK

ÇARŞAMBA

9:00-9:40

SALI

9:00-9:40

16

Furkan YÜKSEL

PAZARTESİ

12:50-13:30

ÇARŞAMBA

9:50-10:30

17

ELĠF YILMAZ

PERŞEMBE

11:30-12:10

CUMA

13:40-14:20

18

IBRAHĠM OZTURK

PAZARTESİ

14:30-15:00

SALI

9:50-10:30

19

AHMET ÖZTÜRK

ÇARŞAMBA

15:20-16:00

PERŞEMBE

11:30-12:10

20

KEVSER YILDIZ

CUMA

9:00-9:40

PERŞEMBE

9:50-10:30

21

AYġEGÜL

KARAMOLLAOĞLU

PAZARTESİ

10:30-11:20

ÇARŞAMBA

12:50-13:30

22

HAKAN GÜRCÜM

PAZARTESİ

9:00-10:30

PAZARTESİ

14:30-16:00

23

GÜROL ÇETĠNTÜRK

PERŞEMBE

15:20-16:00

CUMA

10:30-11:20

24

CUMALĠ MISIRLI

ÇARŞAMBA

11:00-12:00

PERŞEMBE

11:00-11:00

25

KADĠR ALATAġ

ÇARŞAMBA

9:50-10:30

CUMA

9:00-9:40

26

NURSEL YALÇINKAYA

PERŞEMBE

14:30-16:00

CUMA

10:40-12:00

27

ARZU AR

PAZARTESİ

10:30-11:20

SALI

10:00-11:00

28

BÜġRA KOÇER

ÇARŞAMBA

9:50-10:30

CUMA

13:40-14:20

29

AĠġE ÖZ

SALI

11:30-12:10

CUMA

11:30-12:10

30

MUHAMMET BAYRAKTAR

SALI

9:30-10:30

PERŞEMBE

9:30-10:30

31

SEMA IġIK

PERŞEMBE

9:30-10:30

CUMA

9:30-10:30

32

MERVE DEMĠRTAġ

PERŞEMBE

9:30-10:30

CUMA

13:40-14:30

33

DERYA ġĠMġEK

ÇARŞAMBA

10:30-12:00

CUMA

11:30-12:00

34

HACER SEVĠM

SALI

15:20-16:00

PERŞEMBE

15:20-16:00

35

MUHAMMED FATĠH TERZĠ

ÇARŞAMBA

9:00-9:40

ÇARŞAMBA

9:00-9:40

36

CEMAL SABAS

SALI

13:00-14:30

PERŞEMBE

15:10-16:00

37

MUSTAFA KURSUN

PAZARTESİ

14:20-15:20

CUMA

15:10-16:00

38

AYSUN BĠLĠCĠ

CUMA

14:20-15:20

PAZARTESİ

11:20-12:10

39

ġENAY ġANKAYA

PERŞEMBE

9:00-9:40

CUMA

9:00-09:40

40

ESRA ARSLAN

PAZARTESİ

12:50-13:00

CUMA

11:30-12:10

41

MUHĠTTĠN ALĠOĞLU

ÇARŞAMBA

10:40-11:20

PERŞEMBE

14:30-15:10

42

SERCAN GÜLBAY

SALI

10:40-11:20

CUMA

9:50-10:30

43

ĠSMAĠL ERCAN

ÇARŞAMBA

9:00-10:40

PERŞEMBE

15:20-16:00

44

KÜBRA DERELĠ

SALI

10:40-12:10

CUMA

10:40-11:20

45

TUBANUR ÇETĠN

SALI

14:30-16:00

PERŞEMBE

9:00-9:40

46

AYTEN YAMAN

PAZARTESİ

14:30-16:00

ÇARŞAMBA

9:00-9:40

47

ZEHRA BOZOĞLU

SALI

9:30-10:40

PAZARTESİ

9:00-9:40

48

YELDA ÖZCANLI

SALI

9:50-10:20

PERŞEMBE

12:50-13:20

49

ġULE KAYA

RANDEVU

50

ESRA KARAĠSMAĠLOĞLU

RANDEVU

51

ZEYNEP ÖZTÜRK

RANDEVU